Regionalliga West:

Portal: rlw.at
SAK 1914 (offizieller Server)
SV Schwarzach (offizieller Server)
SV Seekirchen (offizieller Server)
FC Hard (offizieller Server)
FC Blau-Weiß Feldkirch (offizieller Server)
SC Rheindorf Altach (offizieller Server)
VfB Hohenems (offizieller Server)
Rot-Weiß Rankweil (offizieller Server)
FC Zell/See
SVG Reichenau (offizieller Server)
SK Rum (offizieller Server)
FC Kufstein (offizieller Server)
SV Hall (Fanclub Westsiders)

 

Regionalliga Mitte:

FC Blau Weiß Linz:

SV Spittal (offizieller Server)
FC Zeltweg (offizieller Server)
Union St. Florian (offizieller Server)
FC St. Veit (offizieller Server)
ASK Klagenfurt (offizieller Server)
SC Schwanenstadt (offizieller Server)
TSV Hartberg (offizieller Server)
ASK Voitsberg (offizieller Server)
Union Perg (offizieller Server)
Eintracht Wels (offizieller Server)
ASK Köflach (offizieller Server)
FC Gratkorn (offizieller Server)
SAK Klagenfurt (Boris Gallob)
Regionalliga Ost:
Portal: ostliga.at
First Vienna F.C. I (offizieller Server)
First Vienna F.C. II - Fanclub Weirdoz
Kremser SC
ASK Kottingbrunn (Werner Koisser)
ASK Kottingbrunn II (offizieller Server)
Prater SV Wien / Austria Wien Amateure (offizieller Server)
SC Eisenstadt (offizieller Server)
SV Schwechat (offizieller Server)
SV Neuberg (offizieller Server)
SV Hundsheim (offizieller Server)
SKN St. Pölten (offizieller Server)
Floridsdorfer AC (offizieller Server)
SV Oberwart (offizieller Server)
FC Waidhofen/Ybbs (offizieller Server)
ASK Klingenbach (offizieller Server)
FC Stadlau (offizieller Server)
Simmeringer Sportclub (offizieller Server)
Landes- und Unterligen:

Vorarlberg:

FC Nenzing
FC Dornbirn
FC Nüziders
FC Lauterach
FC Egg
FC Sulzberg
FC Koblach
SC Fussach
SC Montafon Vandans

Tirol:

SK Jenbach
Innsbrucker Sportklub
SV Stans
SK Wilten Innsbruck
FC Veldidena Innsbruck
FC Jerzens
Sportring Oberlangkampfen

Oberösterreich:

Donau Linz
ASKÖ Perg
Union Aigen/Schlägl
Union St. Peter / Wimberg
SV Traun
ASKÖ Schwertberg
Union Rohrbach/Berg
SK Kleinzell
Union Nebelberg
Union Neustift

Kärnten:

Annabichler SV
ATUS Ferlach
Magdalener Sportclub

Steiermark:

USC Eichkögel
SV Siebing

Niederösterreich:

SC Zwettl
ESV Sigmundsherberg
FC Möllersdorf
SC Günselsdorf
SC Pottenstein
SV Wienerwald
SKU Amstetten
SV Blindenmarkt
FC Tulln
SV Langenrohr
SCU Gars/Kamp
SC Himberg
ASV Hohenau

Burgenland:

ASV Neudorf
SV Leithaprodersdorf
FC Mönchhof
SC Neusiedl/See
SV Eltendorf

Wien:

Favoritner AC (Fanzine "aus Teufels Küche")
FK White Star Wien
RSC Vienna
FC Union 12
FK Austria XI
Red Star / Penzing
FC 1980 Wien
KSV
FC Kapellerfeld
SC Elite
Sportunion Mauer
Rennweger SV 1901
FC Donaustadt
FK Leopoldau

Jugendfussball:
Union Hallein
USK Anif
FC Villach
SPG SC Eisenstadt / UFC St. Georgen
Damenfussball:
SC Brunn Sektion Damenfußball (Michael Hermann)
Hobbyfussball:
1. FC Weißer Hai
1. FC Christkindl
FC Nebelstein Moorbad Harbach
Die Elite Zurndorf
Groovy Speed
Blue Stars Wördern
[an error occurred while processing this directive]